1 Submission Timeline

Competition period: March 20 – April 18 (One and only one submission every 3 days)

Ten-submission timeline: March 20-22, 23-25, 26-28, 29-31, April 1-3, 4-6, 7-9, 10-12, 13-15, 16-18

2 Leader Board

Group X1st X2nd X3rd X4th X5th X6th X7th X8th X9th X10th MaxF1 Rank
Flying Learners 0.1600 0.2282 0.2733 0.2772 0.2800 0.2009 0.3237 0.2929 0.3695 0.4089 0.4089 1
Team6 NA NA NA 0.2436 NA 0.1562 0.2909 0.2776 0.0665 0.3919 0.3919 2
Team13 NA NA NA 0.0146 0.3263 0.2088 0.2133 0.3505 NA 0.2200 0.3505 3
Team2 0.2468 0.2282 0.2888 NA 0.1373 0.2959 0.2868 0.1546 0.3283 0.3434 0.3434 4
AlphaGuess 0.1146 0.1132 0.2211 0.2051 0.2051 0.2447 0.2938 0.2933 0.3049 0.3342 0.3342 5
Team15 0.1604 NA 0.1579 0.1474 0.2162 NA 0.1983 0.2300 0.3252 0.3048 0.3252 6
Team10 0.1977 0.2183 0.2009 0.2986 0.3081 0.0812 0.2896 0.2931 0.3160 NA 0.3160 7
1min=59s NA 0.0662 0.1319 0.2522 0.2523 0.3152 0.2991 0.2948 0.2984 0.3140 0.3152 8
S&P Junior 0.2737 0.2337 0.2323 0.1965 0.2598 0.1893 0.1804 0.2199 0.3036 0.3041 0.3041 9
GoodFella 0.2576 0.0000 0.2090 0.2033 0.2961 0.2896 NA 0.2600 0.1978 0.2345 0.2961 10
Little 0.1434 0.0565 0.0641 0.0495 0.0498 0.0305 0.2595 0.2510 0.2903 NA 0.2903 11
Coder 0.2790 NA NA 0.2656 0.2464 0.1779 0.1828 0.1794 NA 0.1236 0.2790 12
HSM 0.1469 0.1176 NA NA NA 0.2589 0.1603 0.2202 0.1256 0.2785 0.2785 13
DataMiningGo 0.1013 0.2183 0.2300 0.2535 0.2547 0.2754 0.1858 0.2571 0.2437 0.2606 0.2754 14
Team12 NA NA NA 0.0327 NA 0.2664 0.2664 0.2294 0.1250 0.2453 0.2664 15
Blue 0.1139 0.0519 0.0743 NA 0.0588 0.2522 0.2000 0.2237 0.2000 0.2383 0.2522 16

3 Group Details

Group Name MaxF1 Rank
S&P Junior HAOZHENG NI 0.3041 9
Haotian Wen
YIDI XU
XU CHEN
Team2 Lok Yi CHANG 0.3434 4
CHANGYI CHEN
Ching Man HO
Zan Ming HUANG
Little HAO RAN HU 0.2903 11
JINGXUAN WANG
TE-JUNG CHU
1min=59s Yuanhao Han 0.3152 8
Keyu He
DAN ZHOU
Kwong Man CHIK
GoodFella Ho Yin LEE 0.2961 10
Christian Satzky
Man Ho Yung
Team6 Ho Yan Bounty CHEN 0.3919 2
Chun Hei CHENG
Ka Yue HO
Tsun Wai HO
HSM QIANLI SONG 0.2785 13
JIA SHUO SUN
HESHENG LIU
Flying Learners HANHUA LI 0.4089 1
JIATING SUN
MENG YU
ZICHUAN GUO
DataMiningGo Boli Fang 0.2754 14
HAOYU LI
Fang Zheng Lu
JIANGXUAN XIE
Team10 Mikko Sung Hei Choi 0.316 7
Ka Chun KEUNG
Wing Ki WONG
Ho Fai Yau
Blue Arduin Lambert Lorenz Findeis 0.2522 16
Younes Youssfi
Diane Magali Anna Duroux
Team12 Yun Sang Fung 0.2664 15
To Chiu LAI
Ho Yeung WONG
Chun Wa YIP
Team13 Mei Wai CHEUNG 0.3505 3
HIU WAI CHOI
Ka Chun Ho
Kin Wa TSANG
Coder LUQIN GAN 0.279 12
JIMING TIAN
Jiaqi Fan
Team15 Ka Wai CHAN 0.3252 6
VEI KIT FAN
Choi Wah LUK
AlphaGuess WAI TAK KWOK 0.3342 5
Yuk Tung Lin
Yu Shing Cheng